KUDENEM P’YAT WARD1- MANGALDAS NAIK**
KUDENEM P’YAT WARD2-RAJAN FALKAR**
KUDENEM P’YAT WARD3- NANDINI FALKAR**
KUDENEM P’YAT WARD4- VANSHIKA MALIK**
KUDENEM P’YAT WARD5- SURESH KAMAT**
KUDENEM P’YAT WARD6- MAHENDRA EKAWADE**
KUDENEM P’YAT WARD7- JAIRAM MALIK
CURTI KHANDEPAR P’YAT WARD1- SHRAVANI GAUDE**
CURTI KHANDEPAR P’YAT WARD2- RUKMA KHANDEPARKAR**
CURTI KHANDEPAR P’YAT WARD4- SHAILESH SHET**
CURTI KHANDEPAR P’YAT WARD5- SHARMILA SANGAONKAR**
CURTI KHANDEPAR P’YAT WARD7- DADI NAIK**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD1- KHUSHALI NAIK**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD2- DIGAMBER NAIK**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD3- MANILA GAWAS**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD4- MAYURI GAWAS**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD5- NAMRATA GAWAS**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD6- NARAYAN GAWAS**
NAVELIM P’YAT WARD 7- ROHIDAS KANSEKAR**
GUIRIM P’YAT WARD 3- REEMA GADEKAR**
GUIRIM P’YAT WARD 6- GOAPL NAIK**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD1- SAMIR BHATLEKAR**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD2- CUSTAN COELHO**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD3- SWATI GAWANDI**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD4- ABDUL NAIK**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD5- PRAMILA DESSAI**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD6- UDAY PALYEKAR**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD7- RANGNATH KALSHAVKAR**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD8-UMA SALGAONKAR**
KORGAO P’YAT WARD8- VASANT DESAI**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD1- ANITA KINKRE**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD2- SENIA BARRETO**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD3- RAYMOND DESA**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD4- MANUEL SILVA**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD6- AUGUSTINHO MENEZES**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD7- FRANCISCO MENDES**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD8- ANGELA FURTADO**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD9- PRATAP NAIK**
CORTALIM P’YAT WARD10- ANTHONY FERNANDES**
QUELOSSIM P’YAT WARD1- TIE BETWEEN DEEPA NAIK AND SALVADOR FERNANDES
QUELOSSIM P’YAT WARD2- FILOMENA FIGUERIEDO
QUELOSSIM P’YAT WARD3- MARIO COLACO
QUELOSSIM P’YAT WARD4- RIGEL TAVARES
QUELOSSIM P’YAT WARD5- SEBASTIO SERRAO
QUELOSSIM P’YAT WARD6- CYNTHIA SILVA
SHIRGAO P’YAT WARD1- KALPITA GHADI**
SHIRGAO P’YAT WARD2- ATCHUT GAOKAR**
SHIRGAO P’YAT WARD3- VIJAYA MANDREKAR**
SHIRGAO P’YAT WARD4- BHAGWANT GAONKAR**
SHIRGAO P’YAT WARD5- SADANAND GAONKAR**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD1- SAMIR GAWAS**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD2- DNYANESHWAR GAWAS**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD3- KUNDA CHARI**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD4- PRASHANT GHADI**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD5-VANITA GHADI**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD6- BABLOO GAOKAR**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD7- YESHWANT VARAK**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD8- TRUPTI GAOKAR**
LATAMBARCEM P’YAT WARD9- BALKRISHNA PARWAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD1- PRADEEO PATEKAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD2- ARJUN KANOLKAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD3- SUNITA RAUT**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD4- SUBHASH DHARGALKAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD5- SONALI SALGAONKAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD6- RAJU SHIRODKAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD7- VALLABH WARADKAR**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD8- ARADHNA NAIK**
DHARGAL P’YAT WARD9- PRADEEP NAIK**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD1- PADMARAM ASOLKAR**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD2- RAKESH SWAR**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD3- SATYABHAMA PEDNEKAR**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD4- FRANCIS FERNANDES**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD5- NEETA MALVANKAR**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD6- SATYAWAN GAONKAR**
PORASCADEM P’YAT WARD7- ROY FERNANDES**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD1- INACIO FIGUEIREDO**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD2- JAGANNATH MAHALE**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD3- VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD4- LORENZA FERNANDEZ**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD5- CLAUDIO D’CRUZ**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD6- LAXMAN KAVLEKAR**
CHICOLNA-BOGMALO WARD7- ARUN NAIK**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD1- DAYANAND MANDREKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD2- DEEPAK RANE**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD3- KALPANA ORASKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD4- LUCAS REMEDIOUS**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD5- LAFIRA REMIDIOUS
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD6- PANDURANG HARMALKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD7- DAYANAND JALMI**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD8- SHARADA BORKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD9- JACK COEHLO**
SALVADOR DO MUNDO PYAT WARD4-VIJAY DALVI**
SALVADOR DO MUNDO PYAT WARD5-HANUMANT BORKAR**
SALVADOR DO MUNDO PYAT WARD7- BHAGWANT NAIK**
SALVADOR DO MUNDO PYAT WARD8- ROSHNI SAVAIKAR**
SALVADOR DO MUNDO PYAT WARD9- ANTONIO FERNANDES**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD1- SHERYL LOBO**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD2- RUPA CHODANKAR**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD3- SUDESH MAYEKAR**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD4- ANTHONY MENEZES**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD5- POOJAT MATKAR**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD6- GABRIEL FERNANDES**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD 7- FRANCIS RODRIGUES**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD9- DINESH SIMEPURSHKAR**
CALANGUTE P’YAT WARD10- SHAWN MARTIN**
REVODA P’YAT WARD1- UMESH GAONKAR**
DHAVLIKAR PANEL SWEEPS BANDORA P’YAT**
NARVE P’YAT WARD1- PRATISTHA MISHAL**
NARVE P’YAT WARD2- TUKARAM SALGAONKAR**
NARVE P’YAT WARD3- MANISHA AMONKAR**
NARVE P’YAT WARD4-RAGHUVIR VERNEKAR**
NARVE P’YAT WARD5- SIDDHESH PARSEKAR**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD1- MARIA MASCARENHAS**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD2- ANA AZAVEDO**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD3- ROBERT FLACO**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD4- KAMLA YADAV**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD5- RUCHI BANDIVADEKAR**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD6- SHIVAJI KURADE**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD7- SURESH MAYEKAR**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD8- SANIFA DCOSTA**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD9- YUVRAJ VOLVOIKAR**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD10- SEBASTIAO PEREIRA**
CHICALIM P’YAT WARD11- PEDRO DAMIAO RODRIGUEZ**
MICHAEL LOBO PANEL SWEEPS PARRA P’YAT**
VOLVOI P’YAT WARD3- NILKANTH NAIK**
VOLVOI P’YAT WARD4- DIGAMBER DAMODAR TARI**
VOLVOI P’YAT WARD5- RAJENDRA NAIK**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD1- GAJANAND MANDREKAR**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD2- PRADEEP REVODKAR**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD3- ANANDI PARAB**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD4- TRUPTI GAD**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD5-VISHALSEN GAD**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD6- PRAKASH ARONDEKAR**
MULGAO P’YAT WARD7- MAHESHWAR PARAB
VALPOI BHIRONDA- VISHWAJIT RANE PANEL’S 7 MEMBER WIN**
VALPOI BHIRONDA WARD 2- BINDIYA GAWDE**
VALPOI BHIRONDA WARD 3-MARIA CALDEIRA**
VALPOI BHIRONDA WARD 5- UDAYSINGH RANE WINS **
VALPOI BHIRONDA WARD 7- SADA GAONKAR**
AGARWADA WARD4-SAMITA RAUT**
AGARWADA WARD5- BHAGIRATH GAONKAR**
AGARWADA WARD1 – NEELAM MASURKAR WINS**
PERNEM ARAMBOL WARD5- MANISHA NAIK WINS**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD1- DAYANAND MANDREKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD2- DEEPAK RANE**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD3- KALPANA ORASKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD4- LUCAS REMEDIOUS**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD5- LAFIRA REMIDIOUS
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD6- PANDURANG HARMALKAR**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD7- DAYANAND JALMI**
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD8- SHARADA BORKAR
SALIGAO P’YAT WARD9- JACK COEHLO
SANGOLDA PANCHAYAT WARD5- UDAY CHANDELKAR WINS**
SANGOLDA PANCHAYAT WARD6- PREMANAND KOCHREKAR WINS**
SANGOLDA PANCHAYAT WARD7- ULHAS MORAJKAR WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD1- DANIEL DSOUZA WIN**
ARAMBOL WARD2- PRAVIN VAIGANKAR
ARAMBOL WARD3- DEEPIKA VAIGANKAR WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD4- BARNADIO FERNANDES WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD5- MANISHA NAIK WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD6- ANANT GADEKAR WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD7- GUNAJI THAKUR WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD8- PRATIKSHA NAIK WINS**
ARAMBOL WARD9- MANOHAR KERKAR WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD1- VASUDEV PARAB WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD2- PRAKASH RAUT WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD3- PRAMILA CHARI WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD4- BINDIYA RAUT WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD5- VASUDEV HALARNKAR WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD6- DEVIDAS NAIK WINS**
BICHOLIM SAL PANCHAYAT WARD7- GHANASHYAM RAUT WINS**
TIVRE PANCHAYAT WARD5- MANMITA GAUDE WINS**
BANDORA PANCHAYAT WARD1-SALONI GAUDE**
BANDORA PANCHAYAT WARD10- RAJENDRA NAIK WINS**
BANDORA PANCHAYAT WARD10- RAJENDRA NIAK WINS**
ASSOLDA PANCHAYAT- MLA CABRAL’S PANEL WINS IN 6 WARD**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD1- HANUMANT NAIK**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD2- JOCKY QUADROS**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD3- RIYA NAIK**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD4- JOSEPHN DSOZA**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD5- KARTIK KERKAR**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD6- JALINDAR GAONKAR**
ASSAGAO P’YAT WARD7- SAGAR NAIK**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD1- SADANAND RAUL **
MOIRA P’YAT WARD2- LAVU THAKUR**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD3- PUJA CHARI**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD4- RIYA BELEKAR**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD5- OSWALD CODEIRO**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD5- SURYAKANT BHATLEKAR**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD6- SURYAKANT BHATLEKAR**
MOIRA P’YAT WARD7- MAHESH SATELKAR**
AMONA P’YAT WARD1-KRISHNA GAWAS**
AMONA P’YAT WARD2-SHAMBA TUKARAM GAWAS**
AMONA P’YAT WARD3-SALIYA GAWAS**
AMONA P’YAT WARD4-SANGHAVI FADTE**
AMONA P’YAT WARD5-KASHINATH MHATO**
AMONA P’YAT WARD6- SANDESH NAIK**
AMONA P’YAT WARD7- VIJESH SAWANT**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD1- RASHMI NAIK**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD2- MAHESH SAWANT**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD3- SUSHMA SAWANT**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD4- DATTAPRASAD KHARKANDE**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD5- NEETA MORAJKAR**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD6- LAXMAN GRAV**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD7- DAMODAR GURAV**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD8- UJWALA KAVLEKAR**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD9- RAMESH SAWANT**
SARVAN KARAPUR P’YAT WARD10- MUHAMMAD MANDAR**
You must be logged in to post a comment Login